Liste d'Adhérents

Nom / Prénom

Adresse Code Postal Ville Téléphone
 ABEL Michel  Chemin des Mardelles  6530  THUIN (Belgique)  071.59.10.48
 BOIRON Roger  24 Route de la Souterraines  87160  ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES  06.76.33.25.14
 BORDON Jean-Paul  Les Places  19490  FORTUNADE  05.55.26.49.15
 BOYER Frédéric  Rue des vios les Chabanades  43700  BLAVOZY  07.83.43.05.01
 BUISSON Alexandre  12 Rue du Cristé  43260  LANTRIAC  06.81.81.97.64
 BUISSON Henri  Rue des Vigéres  43260  LANTRIAC  06.81.00.65.64
 CASSAR Daniel  Le Colombier  47800  ST PARDOUX - ISAAC  05.53.93.37.88
 CHABANIS Jean Pierre  Le Theil  43590  BEAUZAC  04.71.66.90.52
 CHABLE Loïc  3 impasse Vincent Muselli  61200  ARGENTAN  02.33.35.24.11
 CHAUMETTE André  2 Rue du Partage des Eaux  42290  SORBIERS  04.77.53.22.19
 CRUBILIE Benoit  Terregoie  46200  PINSAC  06.32.57.52.63
 DELLA-LIBERA Denis  Plaisance  47800  MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN  05.53.94.57.10
 DUFRAIGNE Henri  Bargy 2 Rue Henri Maupoil  71150  DEZIZES LES MARANGES  03.85.91.15.21
 GLON Jean  4 Impasse des Catalans  15600  MAURS LA JOLIE  06.33.01.67.37
 GRANDVILLAIN Janick  14 Grande Rue par Orgéres en Beauce  28140  LUMEAU  02.37.99.45.94
 GROUSSON Jean Paul  2 Bis Rue de Briançon  42290  SORBIERS  04.77.53.49.72
 HAUTEVILLE André  274 Avenue de Lonnaz la Pause  74200  ALLINGES  04.50.70.16.17
 JOUBERT Bruno  40 Rue Benoit Frachon  42500  LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES  04.77.61.36.07
 LAVAINNE André  11 Rue Isambert  28200  CHATEAUDUN  02.37.45.09.25
 LIGNERES Serge  BP 380 Union Commercial Basse Terre  97106  GUADELOUPE  590811808
 MARCELLIN Hervé  Grange Neuve  42470  ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY  04.77.62.76.50
 MAYNARD Michel  Bosquet  82120  MARSAC  06.83.61.93.95
 MICHEL Gilbert  430 Chemin de la Haute Vauge  42210  BELLEGARDE EN FOREZ  
 MIKOLAJCZYK Gilbert  5 Rue de la Vigne  71380  LANS  03.85.96.71.92
 MOLARD Michel  N°2617 Les Fontaines  07430  SAINT CLAIR  06.65.64.59.48
 MONERON Christian  Rue Friou  46120  LACAPELLE MARIVAL  05.65.40.82.30
 PATOUILLARD Rémi  La Providence Les Ages  43120  MONISTROL SUR LOIRE  06.02.16.78.82
 PELISSIER René  3 Rue des Aubépines  43750  VALS PRES LE PUY  04.71.05.58.77
 PEREZ François  3 Côte de l'Église  69320  FEYZIN  06.32.94.39.25
 PERGIER Yves  Le Clos Sainte Reine ; Rue Beau Soleil  43500  CRAPONNE SUR ARZON  06.83.97.05.92
 PIOLET Bernard  10 Avenue Jean Jaurès  87160  ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES  05.55.76.91.09
 PRADIER Bernard  Pont de Julien  15000  AURILLAC  04.71.63.48.18
 PRUNNEAUX Michel  5 Route de Nançais  55500  WILLERONCOURT  03.29.78.32.88
 RENE Claude  75 Route de Demeure  58130  URZY  06.31.11.18.77
 RIGAT Jean Pierre  820 Route de St Andiol  13940  MOLLEGES  04.90.20.18.89
 RIVAT Patrick  7 Chemin des Faviers  42610  ST GEORGES HAUTE VILLE  07.81.46.44.33
 SARIER Étienne  10 Rue de la Pépinière  67160  WISSEMBOURG  06.82.47.70.41
 STANGL Daniel  Krondorferstrabe  1492421  SCHWANDORF 15151243474
 TRIOULEYRE Joseph  Dignac  43800  ROCHE EN REGNIER  04.71.03.48.74
 WINCKEL Gilbert  13 Rue de la Fontaine  57480  KIRSCNAUMEN  03.82.83.34.28

Ajouter un commentaire